Place |
Family, Name |
Dance club |
Country |
1 place |
CHOJNACKA LAURA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
2 place |
MALICKA GABRIELA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
3 place |
WINIEWSKA WIKTORIA | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
|
4 place |
CEBALLO MERIS | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
5 place |
BURDUKIEWICZ NADIA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓD |
|
6 place |
WIDER EMILIA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
7 place |
SOBALCZYK NIKOLA | KS CZARNE STOPY ŁÓD |
|
8 place |
OGEDENGBE HANNA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
9 place |
BURZ JUDYTA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
10 place |
MAŁECKA BLANKA | KS CZARNE STOPY ŁÓD |
|
11 place |
DRZEWIECKA ZUZANNA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |
|
11 place |
JAKUBISIAK AGATA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
11 place |
NIKOLA RYTKA | YOUR SPOT WARSZAWA |
|
11 place |
LE KATARZYNA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
11 place |
GŁOWACKA ŁUCJA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
11 place |
MARCINIAK ALEKSANDRA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
11 place |
ŻOŁYŃSKA MAJA | KS PASJA ŻAGAŃ |
|
18 place |
TROSZCZYŃSKA JULIA | KS CZARNE STOPY ŁÓD |
|
18 place |
CHYLAK ANASTAZJA | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
|
18 place |
MIELNICZEK LENA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
18 place |
MAKOWSKA ZUZANNA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
18 place |
KOZA ZUZANNA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
18 place |
MACIEJAK WIKTORIA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
18 place |
KAMIERCZAK KALINA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |
|
18 place |
DOLIŃSKA ANTONINA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
26 place |
GRZENIA KORNELIA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |
|
27 place |
MARTYNIUK VANESSA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
27 place |
GIELETA LIDIA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
27 place |
CITAK RITA | KS PASJA ŻAGAŃ |
|
27 place |
PUCHASKA BLANKA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
27 place |
KOWALSKA WIKTORIA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
32 place |
KRAKUS LILIANA | KS CZARNE STOPY ŁÓD |
|
32 place |
GRELEWSKA HANNA | KS CZARNE STOPY ŁÓD |
|
32 place |
OSOWSKA MICHALINA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |
|
32 place |
URBANIAK GABRIELA | KS CZARNE STOPY ŁÓD |
|
32 place |
JAGODZIŃSKA WIKTORIA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
32 place |
RADWAŃSKA NATALIA | YOUR SPOT WARSZAWA |
|
38 place |
KRAJEWSKA ALICJA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
38 place |
DÊBEK MARTA | YOUR SPOT WARSZAWA |
|
38 place |
GRALAK OLIWIA | KS CZARNE STOPY ŁÓD |
|
38 place |
BURACZEWSKA LIWIA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |
|
38 place |
SZMYT AMELIA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |
|
38 place |
WILICKA KAROLINA | KS CZARNE STOPY ŁÓD |
|
38 place |
MICHNIEWSKA ALICJA | KS CZARNE STOPY ŁÓD |
|
38 place |
KAMIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | KS CZARNE STOPY ŁÓD |
|
38 place |
RZ„DZKA HANNA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
38 place |
TYCHANOWICZ-KOWAL EMILIA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
38 place |
CHMURA NINA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE BYDGOSZCZ |